Mestvinnerliste 2015 2017-06-12T11:04:50+00:00

Mestvinnerliste 2015

Valper:

Mestvinnende Petit Valper
1. Duqina’s Midnight Rendezvous 50p
Eier: Alf Martin Stangnes
1. Flor De Canelas Kisses Of Fire 50p
Eier: Torild og Ole Josef Lybekk
3. Flor De Canelas Bad News 44p
Eier: Mette Lise Engh
3. Flor De Canelas Head Over Heals 44p
Eier: Lena Svedell
3. Flor De Canelas Lovelight 44p
Eier: Gunn Johanne Auset-Jacobsen
6. Flor De Canelas Candy Shop 40p
Eier: Anne Lise Korsfur Berger
6. Lord 40p
Eier: Mariann Sele Jonassen
8: Flor De Canelas Hole In Your Soul 34p
Eier: Nina Grøttem
9. Goldene Horde Yolanda 20p
Eier: Kristin Berger Mortensen
10. Flor De Canelas High All The Time 10p
Eier: Hilde Carlsson
10. Flor De Canelas Under Attack 10p
Eier: Kristine Braaten Steinhovden
10. Magna Cur Ina For Cremetoppen 10p
Eier: Anne-Cathrine Furnes

Mestvinnende Belge Valp
1. Femina Forte Unlimited 50p
Eier: Nicoline Jensen

Mestvinnende Bruxellois Valp
1. Flower Power Unlimited 50p
Eier: Britt Darlington
1. Griffianns Exurberant Elizianna 50p
Eier: Mariann Sele Jonassen

Veteraner:

Mestvinnende Petit Veteran
1. Skäggfyrans Mejram 38p
Eier: Vibeke Nilsen

Mestvinnende Bruxellois Veteran

1. Braids Tears From Heaven 16p
Eier: Eva Lundene

Voksne:

Mestvinnende Petit Brabancon
1. N UCHK Grosserheimen’s A Secret Fairytale 53p
Eier: Marita Snildal
2. Griffmakers Call Me Connery 48p B.snitt
Eier: Eier: Elisabeth Nilsen Refsnes
3. Duqina’s Lady In Red 48p
Eier: Heidi L. Brustad
4. Cremetoppen’s Galliano By D D 47p
Eier: Berger, Anne Lise Korsfur
5. Jet’s Arthur Miller 46p
Eier: Anita Martinsen Weirud
6. Griffianns Diz Deliza 44p
Eier: Mariann Sele Jonassen
7. Huvikummun Talking Face 38p
Eier: Rita-Lill Opland
8. Flor De Canelas Kisses Of Fire 36p B.snitt
Eier: Torild og Ole Josef Lybekk
9. Citizen Chon`s Chakira Chevelle 36p
Eier: Elisabeth Nilsen Refsnes
10. Flor De Canelas Hole In Your Soul 35p
Eier: Nina Grøttem

Mestvinnende Griffon Belge
1. N UCH NJV-14 NORDJV-14 NV-15 Aleta Boks Tige-tamaya 50p B.snitt
Anne-Cathrine Furnes
2. Irmelin 50p
Eier: Solveig Mortensen
3. N UCH Sigriff’s Waco 28p
Eier: Signy Aske
4. N UCH Sigriff’s Cinderella 26p
Eier: Solveig Mortensen
5. N UCH Grosserheimen’s Brihanna 22p
Eier: Britt Darlington
6. N UCH Leo B. Muffin Unlimited 20p B.snitt
Eier: Astrid Krog
7. N UCH Fila Savoie Bold Scarlett 20p N.B.snitt
Eier: Stine Espe
8. Fiona Av Jarobas 20p
Eier: May-Liss og Finn Arne Kroken
9. N UCH Grosserheimen’s Betty Boop 14p
Eier: Cecilie Fjeldtvedt Schleer
10. Faith Av Jarobas 13p
Eier: Barbro Bøe Werner

Mestvinnende Griffon Bruxellois
1. NJV-14 NORDJV-14 EUW-15 Jet’s Ivy Leaf 51p
Eier: Anita Martinsen Weirud
2. N UCH Padditracks Zimzalabim 43p
Eier: Christine og Helge Skogøy
3. Sigriff’s Xonia 39p
Eier: Signy Aske
4. NJV-15 Griffianns Exurberant Elizianna 34p
Eier: Mariann Sele Jonassen
5. N UCH Betsy Grifon Beauty Bessie 28p
Eier: Christine og Helge Skogøy
6. N UCH Lil’ Paws Aygo 27p
Eier: Nora Skotaam
7. N UCH Cadogan Timbaland 26p
Eier: Anneli Rosenberg
8. N UCH NV-15 Aleta Boks Intriga Nochi 20p B.snitt
Eier: Anne-Cathrine Furnes
9. N SE UCH Ella Rose Bohemia Hapet 20p
Eier: May-Liss og Finn Arne Kroken
10. S N UCH SV-06-07-08-09-10 NVV-15 NV-15 Inras Otto Noshörning 12p F.slått
Eier: Therese Svensson

Avlsgruppe:

Mestvinnende Petit Brabancon Avlsgruppe
1. Griffmaker`s Call Me Connery 50p
Eier: Elisabeth Nilsen Refsnes